RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beloit, Ohio
you RUN the place
14277 S Main St, Beloit, Ohio, 44609, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (4 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2015 Results - Legends Meet
Oct 6th 2015, 12:29am
2015 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 2nd 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Mar 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
- Feb 14, 2015
Youngstown State University, 651 Elm St., Youngstown, OH, US, 44555
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
Amherst Steele
Austintown Fitch
Bay
Beachwood
Beaver Area 07
Bedford TC
Berea
Berlin Cen.
Boardman
Brunswick Senior
Brush
Canfield
Carrollton
Centerville
Central Cambria
Central Catholic (Cleveland)
Coach G's FA
Columbiana
E Allegheny 07
East Canton
Game Speed P
Garaway
Girard
Hampton
Hickory
Hoover
Hudson
Independence
James A Garfield
Jefferson Ar
Keystone
Lorain
Lorain Athletics
Lordstown
Lowellville Local
Lutheran West
Magnificat
Marlington
Medina
Medina Senior
Minerva
Moon Valley
Northern Potter
Oil City
Penn Hills
Perry
Perry (Massillon)
Pymatuning Valley
Riverside (Ellwood City)
Rootstown
running divas
Shaker Heights
Shenango
Slippery Rock Area
Smithville
South Range
Springfield
St Ignatius
St Vincent-St Mary
Streetsboro
Strongsville
Struthers
Tallmadge
Time Machine
Tuscarawas Valley
Tusky Valley
Tuslaw
Unattached
Ursuline
Wadsworth Senior
Wapakoneta
Warren G Harding
Warrensville Heights
West Branch
Western Reserve (Collins)
Westmont Hilltop
Wilmington Area Senior
WV Flyers
Youngstown C
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norris, James
St Ignatius
07.02
nwi
1
2
Watts, Micah
E Allegheny 07
07.14
nwi
1
3
Alessi, Joe
South Range
07.17
nwi
1
4
Bolton, Andre
Unattached
07.28
nwi
2
5
Cross, Zion
Lorain
07.28
nwi
1
6
whitaker, chase
Centerville
07.33
nwi
1
7
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.35
nwi
1
8
Goldsmith, Deion
Centerville
07.38
nwi
1
9
Neumann, Chris
Berea
07.38
nwi
1
10
Brown, Brandon
Central Catholic
07.40
nwi
2
11
harris, alvin
Unattached
07.40
nwi
2
12
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
07.45
nwi
2
13
Brown, Daejohn
Lorain
07.48
nwi
2
14
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
07.50
nwi
2
15
Ball, Ephrom
Lorain Athletics
07.55
nwi
2
16
HARRIS, JUSTIN
Berea
07.63
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norris, James
St Ignatius
07.16
nwi
7
2
Alessi, Joe
South Range
07.20
nwi
8
3
Watts, Micah
E Allegheny 07
07.20
nwi
6
4
whitaker, chase
Centerville
07.23
nwi
12
5
Goldsmith, Deion
Centerville
07.26
nwi
2
6
Cross, Zion
Lorain
07.29
nwi
11
7
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
07.30
nwi
6
8
Neumann, Chris
Berea
07.33
nwi
9
9
Bolton, Andre
Unattached
07.39
nwi
3
10
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
07.40
nwi
12
11
Brown, Brandon
Central Catholic
07.41
nwi
8
12
harris, alvin
Unattached
07.41
nwi
4
13
Brown, Daejohn
Lorain
07.46
nwi
7
14
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
07.54
nwi
7
15
HARRIS, JUSTIN
Berea
07.54
nwi
12
16
Ball, Ephrom
Lorain Athletics
07.54
nwi
6
17
Hawthorne, Dontravious
Lorain
07.56
nwi
5
18
Cook, John
St Ignatius
07.56
nwi
8
19
Johnson, Malik
Streetsboro
07.56
nwi
12
20
Ross, Brian
Lorain
07.57
nwi
6
21
Zuccaro, Phil
St Ignatius
07.59
nwi
5
22
Wearsh, Donny
Amherst Steele
07.61
nwi
1
23
Ross, Hunter
Lutheran West
07.62
nwi
6
24
Williams, Troy
Canfield
07.64
nwi
10
25
Crabtree, Evandel
Centerville
07.65
nwi
4
26
Botchway, Dallas
Shaker Heights
07.66
nwi
2
27
Keefer, Austin
Carrollton
07.66
nwi
10
28
Herd, Dershan
Centerville
07.68
nwi
10
29
Irwin, Chase
Unattached
07.68
nwi
3
30
Byrd, Marcellus
Brush
07.70
nwi
5
31
Jetomo, Joey
Austintown Fitch
07.71
nwi
7
32
Merwin, Hunter
Oil City
07.72
nwi
7
33
Sallee, Julian
Berea
07.72
nwi
8
34
Calhoun, Charles
Shaker Heights
07.72
nwi
6
35
Frazier, Amil
Penn Hills
07.73
nwi
2
36
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
07.74
nwi
6
37
Beyah, Jordan
Lordstown
07.76
nwi
7
38
White, Dijon
ALL STAR TRAININ
07.78
nwi
2
39
Sims, Keishaun
Perry (Massillon
07.78
nwi
10
40
Fox, Doug
Riverside (Ellwo
07.79
nwi
5
41
Murphy, Jamal
Austintown Fitch
07.80
nwi
9
42
Bizzell, Isaac
Bedford TC
07.81
nwi
3
43
Salter, Isaiah
Warren G Harding
07.81
nwi
9
44
Allison, Jordan
Shaker Heights
07.82
nwi
1
45
Hawker, Jordan
Hampton
07.83
nwi
1
46
Broyles, Sheldon
Boardman
07.83
nwi
8
47
Data, Dom
Shenango
07.90
nwi
9
48
Scurry, Mike
Oil City
07.91
nwi
3
49
Augustine, Nick
Boardman
07.91
nwi
1
50
Cleveland, Tevion
Perry (Massillon
07.92
nwi
11
51
Walters, Kenny
Girard
07.92
nwi
11
52
Duncan, Brandon
Ursuline
07.93
nwi
1
53
Jama, Justice
Boardman
07.94
nwi
9
54
Radtka, Ethan
Lordstown
07.95
nwi
2
55
Johnson, Emanuel
Penn Hills
07.95
nwi
9
56
Rogers, Caedan
Boardman
08.00
nwi
12
57
Carlini, Devin
Austintown Fitch
08.06
nwi
3
58
Florence, Jonte
Streetsboro
08.11
nwi
10
59
Artrip, Ben
Independence
08.12
nwi
12
60
Klaus, Hunter
Austintown Fitch
08.15
nwi
5
61
Blue, Tyler
Penn Hills
08.20
nwi
4
62
Oliver, Tyrell
Austintown Fitch
08.21
nwi
12
63
Koper, Jared
Lordstown
08.22
nwi
4
64
Mortaro, Anthony
Austintown Fitch
08.24
nwi
8
65
Harris, Noah
Riverside (Ellwo
08.28
nwi
2
66
Lawerence, Cameron
Hickory
08.41
nwi
1
67
Zackasee, Jordan
Lowellville Loca
08.63
nwi
10
68
Florence, Otis
Bedford TC
09.23
nwi
10
69
Howard, Clay'veon
Bedford TC
09.30
nwi
11
70
Early, Daevon
Penn Hills
09.34
nwi
6
71
Kosiba, Tyler
Hickory
09.36
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wooddell, Logan
Unattached
23.36
nwi
1
2
Neumann, Chris
Berea
23.56
nwi
4
3
Cross, Zion
Lorain
23.57
nwi
2
4
Brown, Brandon
Central Catholic
23.61
nwi
1
5
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
23.69
nwi
3
6
Sallee, Desmond
Berea
23.70
nwi
3
7
Bolton, Andre
Unattached
23.74
nwi
2
8
Jones, Jermaine
Warren G Harding
23.85
nwi
5
9
Robinson, Treshaun
Central Catholic
23.89
nwi
1
10
Owens, Matt
Berea
23.98
nwi
4
11
Jones, Myron
Streetsboro
24.01
nwi
5
12
harris, alvin
Unattached
24.01
nwi
3
13
White, Dijon
ALL STAR TRAININ
24.42
nwi
8
14
Hawthorne, Dontravious
Lorain
24.44
nwi
4
15
Ezi-Ashi, Dozie
Hickory
24.47
nwi
5
16
Ross, Brian
Lorain
24.66
nwi
5
17
Crabtree, Evandel
Centerville
24.67
nwi
5
18
Wearsh, Donny
Amherst Steele
24.67
nwi
5
19
Williams, Troy
Canfield
24.67
nwi
1
20
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
24.78
nwi
8
21
Perkins, Chad
Amherst Steele
24.79
nwi
4
22
Ross, Hunter
Lutheran West
24.83
nwi
3
23
Smith, Rayshawn
Lorain
24.84
nwi
6
24
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
24.86
nwi
6
25
Ball, Ephrom
Lorain Athletics
24.91
nwi
6
26
Irwin, Chase
Unattached
24.95
nwi
4
27
Fox, Doug
Riverside (Ellwo
25.08
nwi
9
28
Allen, Jaylen
Shaker Heights
25.15
nwi
6
29
Merwin, Hunter
Oil City
25.42
nwi
7
30
Radtka, Ethan
Lordstown
25.55
nwi
11
31
Duncan, Brandon
Ursuline
25.61
nwi
12
32
Rubics, Skylar
Riverside (Ellwo
25.66
nwi
10
33
Scurry, Mike
Oil City
25.69
nwi
2
34
Broyles, Sheldon
Boardman
25.78
nwi
3
35
Data, Dom
Shenango
25.82
nwi
7
36
Florence, Jonte
Streetsboro
25.84
nwi
7
37
Herd, Dershan
Centerville
25.86
nwi
4
38
Kellam, Tyler
Boardman
25.94
nwi
9
39
Moore, Devin
Austintown Fitch
25.98
nwi
10
40
Murphy, Jamal
Austintown Fitch
26.05
nwi
8
41
Allison, Jordan
Shaker Heights
26.17
nwi
11
42
Bizzell, Isaac
Bedford TC
26.26
nwi
12
43
Beyah, Jordan
Lordstown
26.56
nwi
11
44
Coyne, Jackson
Riverside (Ellwo
26.58
nwi
11
45
Carlini, Devin
Austintown Fitch
26.61
nwi
10
46
Rogers, Caedan
Boardman
26.72
nwi
13
47
Wetzel, Calvin
Riverside (Ellwo
26.74
nwi
10
48
Oliver, Tyrell
Austintown Fitch
26.81
nwi
9
49
Onderko, Anthony
Lordstown
27.34
nwi
11
50
Mallory, Ka'Mari
Unattached
28.48
nwi
12
51
Seymore, Marlon
Shaker Heights
28.54
nwi
11
52
Rovnyak, Michael
Ursuline
29.69
nwi
13
53
Kosiba, Tyler
Hickory
30.51
nwi
9
54
Florence, Otis
Bedford TC
31.28
nwi
13
55
Howard, Clay'veon
Bedford TC
35.12
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samol, Caleb
Berea
50.73
1
2
Harmon, Grant
Centerville
50.93
1
3
Wooddell, Logan
Unattached
52.24
1
4
Jones, Myron
Streetsboro
52.73
4
5
Robinson, Treshaun
Central Catholic
53.05
1
6
Fernandez, Brandon
Amherst Steele
53.45
2
7
Jones, Jermaine
Warren G Harding
54.13
4
8
Hale, Ryan
Centerville
54.15
2
9
White, Dijon
ALL STAR TRAININ
54.18
5
10
McWreath, Savon
Austintown Fitch
54.51
3
11
Perkins, Chad
Amherst Steele
54.61
4
12
Tinnerman, Grant
Centerville
54.73
4
13
Crockett, Trevon
Central Catholic
54.78
5
14
Cole, Tra'Cey
Warren G Harding
54.80
2
15
Britt, Azeiryus
Penn Hills
55.22
2
16
Sitton, Raymond
Unattached
55.75
5
17
Coleman, Gunner
Slippery Rock Ar
55.94
8
18
Morris, Thomas
Warrensville Hei
56.01
2
19
Rhinehart, Ben
Lordstown
56.63
10
20
Urbaniak, Fred
Slippery Rock Ar
56.74
8
21
Anthony, Caleb
Centerville
56.86
4
22
Crayton-Prioleau, Josh
St Ignatius
56.88
6
23
Wetzel, Calvin
Riverside (Ellwo
56.93
8
24
Anielski, Adam
Independence
57.60
9
25
Florence, Jonte
Streetsboro
57.61
7
26
May, Justin
Warren G Harding
57.82
8
27
Radtka, Wyatt
Lordstown
57.85
10
28
Hawker, Jordan
Hampton
57.89
5
29
Brown, Daejohn
Lorain
57.96
3
30
Starks, William
Beachwood
58.31
7
31
Tedrow, Brandon
Riverside (Ellwo
58.87
8
32
Walker, Andre
Warrensville Hei
59.07
6
33
Mortaro, Anthony
Austintown Fitch
59.21
7
34
Data, Dom
Shenango
59.63
12
35
Varsek, Nick
Unattached
59.64
8
36
Santiago, Jordan
Berea
59.86
7
37
Albaugh, Kyle
Perry (Massillon
1:00.45
10
38
Onderko, Anthony
Lordstown
1:00.47
10
39
Koper, Jared
Lordstown
1:00.50
11
40
Green, Lamiere
Penn Hills
1:01.06
9
41
Jetomo, Joey
Austintown Fitch
1:03.07
9
42
HARRIS, JUSTIN
Berea
1:03.34
11
43
Klaus, Hunter
Austintown Fitch
1:07.40
9
44
Jones, Clarence
Shaker Heights
1:07.92
2
45
Downey, Kavaughn
Brush
1:08.06
6
46
Florence, Otis
Bedford TC
1:21.19
12
47
Minster, Jake
Hampton
2:05.20
11
--
Wetzel, Thomas
Lutheran West
FS
11
--
Williams, Jeremiah
Central Catholic
DQ
5
--
Coyne, Jackson
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lief, Brian
Shaker Heights
2:01.38
1
2
Terrell, Duwon
Penn Hills
2:01.95
1
3
Johnson, Dane
Amherst Steele
2:02.83
1
4
Schumacher, Craig
Austintown Fitch
2:03.16
1
5
Gibson, Garen
Austintown Fitch
2:03.85
1
6
Heller, Brian
St Vincent-St Ma
2:04.20
1
7
Mientkiewicz, Corry
Pymatuning Valle
2:04.39
1
8
Kadlubek, Brady
Slippery Rock Ar
2:04.46
1
9
Murray, Marshall
Penn Hills
2:06.49
1
10
Maupin, Brad
Centerville
2:06.92
1
11
Beeman, Denzel
Penn Hills
2:08.02
1
12
Simmons, Justin
Berea
2:09.79
2
13
Thomas, Luke
Centerville
2:09.80
2
14
Keefer, Austin
Carrollton
2:09.85
1
15
Steele, Brandon
Centerville
2:10.40
1
16
Pember, Bryce
Amherst Steele
2:10.51
1
17
Neura, Autin
Medina Senior
2:10.67
2
18
Salter, Alvin
Warren G Harding
2:11.64
2
19
Harr, Connor
Austintown Fitch
2:12.39
2
20
White, Josh
Perry (Massillon
2:12.94
2
21
Lander, Sam
Unattached
2:13.44
2
22
Boyd, Kyle
Hickory
2:13.63
3
23
Adams, Tim
Northern Potter
2:13.77
2
24
Henry, Will
Slippery Rock Ar
2:14.47
3
25
Wetzel, Thomas
Lutheran West
2:14.89
3
26
Shively, Nathan
Austintown Fitch
2:14.96
2
27
Grundy, Chad
Hickory
2:15.12
3
28
Delgado, Alex
Berea
2:15.53
2
29
Lucas, Isaac
Berea
2:16.28
3
30
Cross, Kevin
Centerville
2:16.46
2
31
Neumann, Javaunte
Central Cambria
2:17.92
3
32
Starks, William
Beachwood
2:18.59
3
33
Owens, Gabe
Carrollton
2:18.80
3
34
Ackerman, George
Slippery Rock Ar
2:25.60
4
35
Perry, Jason
Northern Potter
2:26.41
3
36
Taylor, Matthew
Hickory
2:27.22
3
37
Lisiewski, Dominic
Berea
2:27.23
4
38
Drapela, Vince
Central Cambria
2:29.71
3
39
Salter, Isaiah
Warren G Harding
2:30.34
4
40
Brown, Tyler
Girard
2:30.55
3
41
Childs, Garrett
Shaker Heights
2:30.97
3
42
Krohmer, Patrick
Lutheran West
2:31.09
4
43
Kellam, Tyler
Boardman
2:32.17
3
44
Pirn, Jaan
Lutheran West
2:32.79
4
45
Logozzo, Jake
Perry (Massillon
2:34.39
3
46
Hammonds-Perkins, Denari
Lorain
2:39.81
4
47
Torres, Chris
Lorain
2:46.10
4
48
Peters, Nick
Boardman
2:49.33
4
49
Hammer-Huber, Aaron
Lutheran West
2:49.57
4
50
Pattinson, Will
Girard
2:56.76
4
51
Harris, Peyton
Riverside (Ellwo
3:00.29
4
52
Kelley, Christian
Oil City
3:02.81
4
53
Minster, Jake
Hampton
3:44.54
4
--
Johnson, Austen
Time Machine
DNF
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Descavish, Bryce
Central Cambria
4:33.68
1
2
Sovacool, Sean
St Ignatius
4:34.26
1
3
Jankowski, Mike
Berea
4:34.96
1
4
Perales, Simon
Unattached
4:35.68
1
5
Mientkiewicz, Corry
Pymatuning Valle
4:39.71
1
6
Woods, Brady
Tuscarawas Valle
4:40.27
1
7
Trentel, Tim
St Ignatius
4:43.55
1
8
Bumgarner, Ben
WV Flyers
4:43.90
1
9
White, Philip
WV Flyers
4:44.11
1
10
Nolan, Pat
St Ignatius
4:44.13
2
11
Neura, Autin
Medina Senior
4:45.68
1
12
Peterson, Eric
Berea
4:48.85
2
13
Boyd, Kyle
Hickory
4:49.98
2
14
Grundy, Chad
Hickory
4:51.15
2
15
Lovett, Cole
Carrollton
4:51.54
2
16
Bailey, Isaiah
Penn Hills
4:52.07
2
17
POLMAN, TYLER
Independence
4:52.90
3
18
Haas, Shem
Minerva
4:53.27
3
19
Jones, Josh
Slippery Rock Ar
4:53.79
2
20
Adams, Tim
Northern Potter
4:54.78
3
21
Bishop, Cole
Penn Hills
4:55.32
3
22
Lander, Sam
Unattached
4:56.50
2
23
Cronk, Daniel
Perry (Massillon
4:56.68
3
24
BITTER, ANDREW
Hudson
4:57.19
3
25
Lucas, Mikael
Berea
4:58.25
2
26
Wagner, Michael
Penn Hills
4:59.22
2
27
Cross, Kevin
Centerville
4:59.98
2
28
Michalski, Preston
Lordstown
5:00.46
3
29
Cerny, Sam
Berea
5:00.94
2
30
Koulianos, Peter
Coach G's FA
5:02.58
3
31
Whittington, Noah
Marlington
5:02.92
2
32
Caffery, James
Shaker Heights
5:05.44
1
33
MATHEW, SHANE
Independence
5:06.51
3
34
Jones, Will
Austintown Fitch
5:07.59
2
35
Lambie, Jonah
Central Cambria
5:10.83
4
36
Shea, Nick
Slippery Rock Ar
5:14.15
4
37
Waldschmidt, Chase
Shenango
5:14.30
4
38
Taylor, Matthew
Hickory
5:14.48
3
39
Luzecky, Nick
Perry (Massillon
5:15.14
4
40
Ams, Nathaniel
Boardman
5:20.12
3
41
Gregory, Jordan
Coach G's FA
5:20.87
4
42
Perry, Jason
Northern Potter
5:22.36
3
43
Madachik, Eric
Lutheran West
5:22.50
4
44
Whitty, Brett
Wilmington Area
5:23.66
3
45
Blaze, Ethan
Independence
5:24.16
4
46
Cravener, Jordan
Penn Hills
5:24.22
4
47
Wilson, Tyler
Central Cambria
5:25.20
4
48
Pirn, Jaan
Lutheran West
5:25.54
4
49
Okane, Conner
Coach G's FA
5:27.51
4
50
Chipps, Jordan
Girard
5:28.13
5
51
Krohmer, Patrick
Lutheran West
5:32.57
4
52
Bosley, Preston
Austintown Fitch
5:33.13
5
53
Duffett, Ryan
Shaker Heights
5:34.61
1
54
Weiland, Sam
East Canton
5:35.03
4
55
Cobb, Hunter
Marlington
5:36.75
4
56
Holmes, Chad
Austintown Fitch
5:38.21
2
57
Maroni, Matt
Boardman
5:39.80
4
58
Pyles, Bruce
Lordstown
5:46.81
5
59
Rozic, Brendan
Austintown Fitch
5:48.11
5
60
Jacobson, Carl
Boardman
5:48.63
5
61
Lagese, Jimmy
Boardman
6:01.14
3
62
Hammer-Huber, Aaron
Lutheran West
6:03.07
5
63
Cecil, Christian
Lorain
6:05.90
5
64
Ramos, Adrian
Lorain
6:10.24
5
65
Maxwell, Evan
Slippery Rock Ar
6:46.73
5
66
Minster, Jake
Hampton
7:47.94
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Justin
Shaker Heights
9:42.39
1
2
Smith, Logan
Coach G's FA
9:43.15
1
3
Benka, Aaron
Coach G's FA
9:51.98
1
4
Barton, Jimmy
Centerville
9:54.98
1
5
Maxwell, Andrew
Slippery Rock Ar
9:55.56
1
6
Jankowski, Mike
Berea
9:58.84
1
7
Black, Tyler
Centerville
10:01.67
1
8
Long, Nick
Boardman
10:13.98
1
9
Stevenson, Johnny
Perry (Massillon
10:23.75
1
10
Woods, Brady
Tuscarawas Valle
10:35.80
1
11
Basinger, Derek
Girard
10:38.99
1
12
Miller, John
Oil City
11:15.95
1
13
McCauley, Colin
East Canton
11:22.34
1
14
Michalski, Preston
Lordstown
11:27.95
1
15
Waldschmidt, Chase
Shenango
11:28.79
1
16
Okane, Conner
Coach G's FA
11:45.46
1
17
Wolf, Nathaniel
Penn Hills
11:51.24
1
18
Conley, Blayde
Northern Potter
11:53.02
1
19
Kasamias, Kostas
Boardman
11:57.69
1
20
Sutter, Jacob
Berea
12:08.59
1
21
Haniford, Dom
Canfield
12:41.25
1
22
Pyles, Bruce
Lordstown
12:48.85
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samol, Caleb
Berea
08.40
nwi
1
2
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
08.56
nwi
1
3
Partika, Bryan
Unattached
08.61
nwi
1
4
Anthony, Caleb
Centerville
08.64
nwi
1
5
Easley, Josh
Berea
08.72
nwi
2
6
Morris, Thomas
Warrensville Hei
08.78
nwi
1
7
Motley, Ilyaas
Centerville
08.88
nwi
2
8
Urbaniak, Fred
Slippery Rock Ar
08.90
nwi
1
9
Jones, Jermaine
Warren G Harding
08.97
nwi
1
10
Moore, C.J
St Ignatius
08.99
nwi
2
11
Borton, Ben
Marlington
09.00
nwi
2
12
Ruddy, Jack
St Ignatius
09.01
nwi
2
13
Knoch, Lane
Marlington
09.02
nwi
1
14
Sitton, Raymond
Unattached
09.04
nwi
2
15
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
09.07
nwi
2
16
Florence, Jonte
Streetsboro
09.51
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samol, Caleb
Berea
08.48
nwi
6
2
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
08.51
nwi
6
3
Jones, Jermaine
Warren G Harding
08.53
nwi
3
4
Anthony, Caleb
Centerville
08.69
nwi
1
5
Morris, Thomas
Warrensville Hei
08.75
nwi
1
6
Partika, Bryan
Unattached
08.80
nwi
2
7
Knoch, Lane
Marlington
08.83
nwi
4
8
Urbaniak, Fred
Slippery Rock Ar
08.83
nwi
5
9
Moore, C.J
St Ignatius
08.94
nwi
1
10
Motley, Ilyaas
Centerville
08.96
nwi
5
11
Easley, Josh
Berea
08.99
nwi
3
12
Borton, Ben
Marlington
09.06
nwi
1
13
Ruddy, Jack
St Ignatius
09.08
nwi
5
14
Gagliardi, Caleb
Hickory
09.09
nwi
3
15
Sitton, Raymond
Unattached
09.10
nwi
2
16
Florence, Jonte
Streetsboro
09.15
nwi
3
17
SCHEERER, AUSTIN
Berea
09.22
nwi
1
18
Voss, Denver
Amherst Steele
09.23
nwi
6
19
Willis, Kameron
Shaker Heights
09.41
nwi
1
20
Fuhrer, Zach
Carrollton
09.64
nwi
3
21
Colburn, Austin
Unattached
09.68
nwi
2
22
Krohn, Zach
Austintown Fitch
09.73
nwi
3
23
Coleman, Gunner
Slippery Rock Ar
09.76
nwi
4
24
Tinnerman, Grant
Centerville
09.97
nwi
4
25
Johnson, Emanuel
Penn Hills
10.14
nwi
6
26
Spiecher, Jeremey
Riverside (Ellwo
10.22
nwi
6
27
Batiste, Keith
Penn Hills
10.47
nwi
2
28
Moore, Devin
Austintown Fitch
10.62
nwi
5
29
Albaugh, Kyle
Perry (Massillon
10.66
nwi
5
30
Corso, Chris
Ursuline
10.74
nwi
4
31
Krohn, Brandon
Austintown Fitch
10.77
nwi
6
32
Morchak, Chris
Canfield
11.15
nwi
4
33
Stader, Nick
Canfield
11.17
nwi
2
34
Ward, Jermel
Penn Hills
11.68
nwi
4
35
Clark, Damian
East Canton
12.36
nwi
2
--
Paster, Andrew
Berea
FS
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Centerville
1:33.92
1
2
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:35.85
4
3
Relay Team
Lorain
1:38.24
1
4
Relay Team
Springfield
1:38.44
1
5
Relay Team
Centerville
1:38.50
4
6
Relay Team
Penn Hills
1:38.81
2
7
Relay Team
Central Catholic
1:38.86
1
8
Relay Team
Lordstown
1:40.01
3
9
Relay Team
Hickory
1:40.14
3
10
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
1:40.92
2
11
Relay Team
Riverside (Ellwo
1:43.71
4
12
Relay Team
Berea
1:45.19
3
13
Relay Team
Brush
1:45.83
4
14
Relay Team
Boardman
1:45.86
4
15
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
1:46.33
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Centerville
3:31.89
1
2
Relay Team
Penn Hills
3:32.69
1
3
Relay Team
Amherst Steele
3:39.42
1
4
Relay Team
Centerville
3:41.00
1
5
Relay Team
Berea
3:41.91
1
6
Relay Team
Penn Hills
3:42.75
2
7
Relay Team
Berea
3:49.30
2
8
Relay Team
Lordstown
3:55.89
2
9
Relay Team
Lorain
4:26.48
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Ignatius
8:04.92
1
2
Relay Team
Centerville
8:17.57
1
3
Relay Team
Penn Hills
8:18.52
1
4
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
8:31.37
1
5
Relay Team
Berea
8:33.15
1
6
Relay Team
Slippery Rock Ar
8:50.03
2
7
Relay Team
Marlington
8:58.09
1
8
Relay Team
Independence
8:58.61
2
9
Relay Team
Central Cambria
9:00.68
2
10
Relay Team
Carrollton
9:01.03
2
11
Relay Team
Boardman
9:39.36
2
12
Relay Team
Berea
9:59.10
2
13
Relay Team
Boardman
10:51.51
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penza, Dante
Unattached
56-06.00
(56.00m)
1
2
Blaire, Evan
Hickory
54-02.50
(54.00m)
1
3
Aikins, Austin
Hickory
53-04.25
(53.00m)
1
4
Zak, Nick
Brunswick Senior
53-02.50
(53.00m)
1
5
Bergan, Nate
Wadsworth Senior
51-11.00
(51.00m)
1
6
Smith, Christian
Unattached
51-02.00
(51.00m)
1
7
labriola, dominick
Unattached
48-06.50
(48.00m)
1
8
Broach, Alex
Centerville
44-09.00
(44.00m)
1
9
Dorbish, Jake
Austintown Fitch
44-04.00
(44.00m)
1
10
Bishop, Tyler
Hickory
43-03.50
(43.00m)
1
11
Jones, Aaryn
Ursuline
43-01.50
(43.00m)
1
12
Coeling, Chad
Centerville
42-09.50
(42.00m)
1
13
Gilmore, Shemar
Struthers
41-11.00
(41.00m)
1
14
Armstrong, Nate
Austintown Fitch
40-02.25
(40.00m)
1
15
Woomer, Bennett
Beachwood
40-01.25
(40.00m)
1
16
Daniels, Alanjuan
Struthers
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
17
Haynes, Markeese
Boardman
39-08.25
(39.00m)
1
18
Conger, Ryan
Centerville
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
19
Pfeffer, Joe
Austintown Fitch
38-01.50
(38.00m)
1
20
Scott, Julian
Warren G Harding
37-08.25
(37.00m)
1
21
Seawood, Marcus
Warren G Harding
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
22
Nasser, Iman
Boardman
36-09.50
(36.00m)
1
23
Maughan, Andrew
Boardman
36-06.00
(36.00m)
1
24
Patel, Sahil
Centerville
36-03.50
(36.00m)
1
25
Murcko, Steve
Shenango
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
26
Nelson, Dylan
Struthers
35-11.50
(35.00m)
1
27
INDRE, LUCAS
Brunswick Senior
35-09.50
(35.00m)
1
28
Iarussi, AJ
Struthers
35-07.00
(35.00m)
1
29
Dirienzo, Michael
Unattached
35-03.50
(35.00m)
1
30
Harper, Khalil
Penn Hills
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
31
Cintron, Tyler
Unattached
34-07.50
(34.00m)
1
32
Vaughn, Ryan
Wapakoneta
34-06.50
(34.00m)
1
32
Artrip, Ben
Independence
34-06.50
(34.00m)
1
34
DuBose, Jairus
Ursuline
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
35
Thomas, Patrick
Ursuline
33-04.75
(33.00m)
1
36
Johnson, Emanuel
Penn Hills
33-01.00
(33.00m)
1
37
Kovac, Alec
Lordstown
32-09.75
(32.00m)
1
38
Noll, Evan
Boardman
32-08.50
(32.00m)
1
39
Conrad, Joe
East Canton
32-05.50
(32.00m)
1
40
Ross, Spencer
Lutheran West
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
41
Davis, Armon
Bedford TC
30-03.25
(30.00m)
1
42
Geiss, Ryan
Brunswick Senior
24-10.50
(24.00m)
1
43
Naro, Brandon
Lutheran West
23-08.50
(23.00m)
1
44
Moore, Ethan
Jefferson Ar
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
45
Rios, Dalton
Lordstown
22-04.75
(22.00m)
1
46
Hassan, Ryan
Shenango
22-02.50
(22.00m)
1
--
Faust, Dan
Brunswick Senior
FOUL
(--)
1
--
SEME, ALEX
Wadsworth Senior
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zak, Nick
Brunswick Senior
66-01.00
(66.00m)
1
2
Pfeffer, Joe
Austintown Fitch
53-04.00
(53.00m)
1
3
labriola, dominick
Unattached
52-07.00
(52.00m)
1
4
Blaire, Evan
Hickory
51-07.00
(51.00m)
1
5
Jones, Aaryn
Ursuline
49-06.00
(49.00m)
1
6
INDRE, LUCAS
Brunswick Senior
49-00.00
(49.00m)
1
7
Patel, Sahil
Centerville
48-05.00
(48.00m)
1
8
Faust, Dan
Brunswick Senior
48-00.00
(48.00m)
1
9
Broach, Alex
Centerville
45-01.00
(45.00m)
1
10
Conger, Ryan
Centerville
41-11.00
(41.00m)
1
11
Thomas, Patrick
Ursuline
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
12
DuBose, Jairus
Ursuline
33-07.00
(33.00m)
1
13
Geiss, Ryan
Brunswick Senior
29-03.00
(29.00m)
1
14
Ross, Spencer
Lutheran West
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
15
Naro, Brandon
Lutheran West
16-03.00
(16.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robbins, Zach
West Branch
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Artrip, Ben
Independence
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Aerni, Kyle
St Ignatius
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Harper, Khalil
Penn Hills
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Paster, Andrew
Berea
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Watts, Micah
E Allegheny 07
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Hiatt, Jordan
Berea
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Baier, Benny
Wadsworth Senior
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Basista, Hunter
Unattached
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Fedyski, Zack
Unattached
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Easley, Josh
Berea
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
O'Brien, Brendon
Unattached
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Walters, Rai
St Ignatius
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Jama, Justice
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
--
Andretta, Ben
Centerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Jabari
Penn Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Sims, Keishaun
Perry (Massillon
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sunderman, Brian
Western Reserve
20-09.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
2
Motley, Ilyaas
Centerville
20-05.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Walters, Rai
St Ignatius
20-05.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Donaldson Jr, Kenneth
Youngstown C
20-05.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Motley, Xavier
Centerville
19-10.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Partika, Bryan
Unattached
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Rueben
Strongsville
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
HARRIS, JUSTIN
Berea
19-01.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Reihart, Tommy
Berea
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Reynolds, Te'Ondre
Brush
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
9
Perkins, Chad
Amherst Steele
18-07.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Rouse, Jaden
Penn Hills
17-10.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
13
Mooney, Ty
Unattached
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
14
Harper, Khalil
Penn Hills
17-09.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Basista, Hunter
Unattached
17-08.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Stader, Nick
Canfield
17-05.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Sallee, Julian
Berea
17-04.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Aaryn
Ursuline
16-11.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
19
Harris, Noah
Riverside (Ellwo
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
19
Santiago, Jordan
Berea
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
21
Greenwade, Keyshawne
E Allegheny 07
16-02.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
22
Martin, Nathan
Hickory
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
Peterson, Jabari
Penn Hills
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hayes, Malik
Shaker Heights
11-05.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
25
Rubics, Skylar
Riverside (Ellwo
10-05.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
--
Green, Lamiere
Penn Hills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cleveland, Tevion
Perry (Massillon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
D'Amico, Dominic
Lordstown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Motley, Ilyaas
Centerville
41-01.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
2
Motley, Xavier
Centerville
40-06.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
3
Rouse, Jaden
Penn Hills
39-10.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
4
Willis, Kameron
Shaker Heights
39-03.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
5
Sims, Keishaun
Perry (Massillon
39-01.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
6
Greenwade, Keyshawne
E Allegheny 07
38-10.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mooney, Ty
Unattached
36-02.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Jabari
Penn Hills
34-05.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
Green, Lamiere
Penn Hills
33-05.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
Negro, Dylan
Lordstown
32-07.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
11
Martin, Nathan
Hickory
32-01.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Matt
Berea
15-03.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Montanari, Ryan
Berea
13-03.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Velasquez, Brandon
Amherst Steele
13-03.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Keim, Matthew
Tusky Valley
12-09.00
(12.00m)
1
5
Schollaert, Nathan
Medina
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Waldron, Dan
Centerville
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Malkowski, Danny
Wadsworth Senior
12-03.00
(12.00m)
1
8
Shier, Seth
Hoover
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
10
Burton, Isaac
Slippery Rock Ar
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
McNeal, Dalton
Tallmadge
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Houck, Wyatt
Centerville
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Tedrow, Brandon
Riverside (Ellwo
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Reese, John
Tuslaw
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
14
Muster, William
Tuscarawas Valle
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Stevenson, Noah
Hickory
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
16
Long, Logan
Slippery Rock Ar
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
17
Gross, Kodey
Perry
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
18
Patel, Raj
Hickory
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
07.79
nwi
1
2
Smith, Nickelle
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
3
Hill, Nautica
Warren G Harding
07.99
nwi
1
4
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
08.08
nwi
1
5
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
08.17
nwi
1
6
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
08.19
nwi
1
7
Carnathan, Alexandra
Ursuline
08.19
nwi
2
8
Hall, Paige
Ursuline
08.21
nwi
1
9
Stephenson, Megan
Slippery Rock Ar
08.27
nwi
2
10
Berry, Jayda
Penn Hills
08.28
nwi
2
11
Gandy, Zuri
Penn Hills
08.32
nwi
2
12
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
08.33
nwi
2
12
Rivera, Eva
Austintown Fitch
08.33
nwi
2
14
Barnes, Tyra
Austintown Fitch
08.44
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
07.87
nwi
7
2
Hill, Nautica
Warren G Harding
07.95
nwi
3
3
Smith, Nickelle
Unattached
08.04
nwi
10
4
Knight, Mia
Beachwood
08.11
nwi
9
5
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
08.12
nwi
1
6
Hall, Paige
Ursuline
08.21
nwi
7
7
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
08.22
nwi
2
8
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
08.22
nwi
7
9
Stephenson, Megan
Slippery Rock Ar
08.23
nwi
8
10
Carnathan, Alexandra
Ursuline
08.24
nwi
10
11
Rivera, Eva
Austintown Fitch
08.25
nwi
2
12
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
08.25
nwi
10
13
McGill, Keyonna
Shaker Heights
08.26
nwi
6
14
Berry, Jayda
Penn Hills
08.29
nwi
1
15
Gandy, Zuri
Penn Hills
08.32
nwi
2
16
Barnes, Tyra
Austintown Fitch
08.34
nwi
11
17
Page, Raven
Girard
08.37
nwi
5
18
Cuevas, Arianna
Boardman
08.39
nwi
5
19
Campbell, Allie
Game Speed P
08.56
nwi
1
20
Barbel, Makaila
Austintown Fitch
08.60
nwi
6
21
Adkinson, Akela
Lorain
08.64
nwi
2
22
Olinik, Brianna
Austintown Fitch
08.65
nwi
5
23
carpenter, sarah
Unattached
08.65
nwi
4
24
Talton, Deriona
Shaker Heights
08.65
nwi
8
24
Adams, Quinn
Unattached
08.65
nwi
11
26
Williams, Precious
Ursuline
08.65
nwi
6
27
Wolfe, Tarayla
Girard
08.67
nwi
1
28
Brown, Savannah
running divas
08.70
nwi
11
29
Allen, Jasmyn
Brush
08.74
nwi
2
30
Hoffman, Kelly
Austintown Fitch
08.80
nwi
9
31
Feliciano, Mica
Magnificat
08.82
nwi
11
32
Roberts, Alyssa
Berea
08.89
nwi
8
33
Pattie, Emily
Rootstown
08.94
nwi
4
33
Washington, Kara
Berea
08.94
nwi
7
35
Houk, Lindsey
Riverside (Ellwo
09.01
nwi
1
36
Williams, Dominique
Brush
09.03
nwi
11
37
Lyle, Jermea
Centerville
09.08
nwi
3
38
Strohecker, Izabella
Columbiana
09.09
nwi
5
39
Consing, Mya
Perry (Massillon
09.10
nwi
9
39
Burch, Sophi
Centerville
09.10
nwi
1
41
Petty, Nylauna
Beachwood
09.16
nwi
11
42
Valencia, Camila
Slippery Rock Ar
09.20
nwi
4
43
Dillard, Jasmynn
Centerville
09.22
nwi
7
44
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
09.22
nwi
6
45
Lenehan, Paige
Magnificat
09.22
nwi
6
46
Duckworth, Mahaisia
Bedford TC
09.24
nwi
4
47
Testa, Jenna
Girard
09.24
nwi
10
48
Martin, LaTonya
Ursuline
09.29
nwi
8
49
Burrell, Eternity
Shaker Heights
09.30
nwi
3
50
Diefenderfer, Kelsie
Austintown Fitch
09.32
nwi
3
51
Verba, Maggie
Berea
09.37
nwi
4
52
Oyebode, Humuani
Penn Hills
09.41
nwi
5
53
Jeffrey, Shania
Bedford TC
09.49
nwi
9
54
Weiland, Chase
Lordstown
09.51
nwi
9
55
Geis, Abby
Perry (Massillon
09.51
nwi
3
56
BANKS, BREANNA
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.58
nwi
6
57
Kubit, Carlie
Magnificat
09.59
nwi
10
58
Mukwita, Denise
Penn Hills
09.76
nwi
8
59
Castro, Natalie
Magnificat
09.78
nwi
5
60
Bort, Allison
Lordstown
09.84
nwi
4
61
Miller, Maddison
Lorain
09.96
nwi
9
62
Howard, Alicia
Bedford TC
09.97
nwi
8
63
Perry, Sydnee
Shaker Heights
10.05
nwi
5
64
Rosetti, Kayla
Boardman
10.45
nwi
4
65
Sljivic, Danica
Lordstown
10.84
nwi
8
66
Sekerak, Maddy
Lordstown
10.85
nwi
3
--
Clendenin, Paige
Boardman
DQ
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Nautica
Warren G Harding
26.14
nwi
1
2
Stroud, Chyna
Warren G Harding
26.52
nwi
3
3
Jackson, Aisha
Warren G Harding
26.69
nwi
3
4
Smith, Nickelle
Unattached
26.79
nwi
2
5
DAVIS, EBONY
Austintown Fitch
26.93
nwi
3
6
Richardson, Justice
Warren G Harding
27.09
nwi
5
7
Gaines-Smith, Maya
Beachwood
27.19
nwi
2
8
Troutman, Anasja
Game Speed P
27.21
nwi
1
9
Kahn, Hannah
Beachwood
27.47
nwi
1
10
Kramer, Lily
Magnificat
27.84
nwi
4
11
Carnathan, Alexandra
Ursuline
28.05
nwi
5
12
Coker, Kennedy
Centerville
28.05
nwi
4
13
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
28.08
nwi
5
14
Sampson, Laurin
Central Catholic
28.10
nwi
1
15
Williams, Precious
Ursuline
28.42
nwi
6
16
Bodnar, Bridget
Magnificat
28.49
nwi
8
17
Campbell, Allie
Game Speed P
28.69
nwi
4
18
Sawyer, Talia
Shaker Heights
28.71
nwi
6
19
Wolfe, Tarayla
Girard
28.78
nwi
8
20
carpenter, sarah
Unattached
28.79
nwi
7
21
Feliciano, Mica
Magnificat
29.00
nwi
9
22
Ballard, Undrea
Amherst Steele
29.02
nwi
3
23
Sabik, Julia
Game Speed P
29.06
nwi
5
24
Gentile, Brooke
Slippery Rock Ar
29.59
nwi
9
25
Seebacher, Kara
Riverside (Ellwo
29.59
nwi
8
26
Roberts, Alyssa
Berea
29.65
nwi
10
27
Olinik, Brianna
Austintown Fitch
29.82
nwi
8
28
Ferrucci, Logan
Shenango
29.89
nwi
13
29
Sheridan, Madison
Riverside (Ellwo
29.92
nwi
10
30
Hoffman, Kelly
Austintown Fitch
30.07
nwi
7
31
Tokarsky, Leah
Berea
30.24
nwi
8
32
Adams, Aniyah
Penn Hills
30.54
nwi
9
33
Martin, LaTonya
Ursuline
30.65
nwi
10
34
Burch, Sophi
Centerville
30.66
nwi
9
35
Blanco, Amanda
Canfield
30.80
nwi
1
36
Smith, Jenney
Canfield
30.84
nwi
2
37
Houk, Lindsey
Riverside (Ellwo
30.91
nwi
8
38
Murphy, Abbey
Hickory
30.92
nwi
10
39
Dillard, Jasmynn
Centerville
30.94
nwi
3
40
Hardimon, Cheyenne
Bedford TC
31.00
nwi
13
41
Gaetano, Lexi
Canfield
31.03
nwi
2
42
Washington, Kara
Berea
31.14
nwi
10
43
Huber, Olivia
Magnificat
31.39
nwi
11
44
Marsico, Emily
Girard
31.51
nwi
7
45
Tedrow, Amanda
Riverside (Ellwo
31.53
nwi
11
46
Horton, Ariana
Lorain
31.94
nwi
12
47
Weiland, Chase
Lordstown
32.38
nwi
11
48
Diefenderfer, Kelsie
Austintown Fitch
32.81
nwi
10
49
Santoro, Alyssa
Canfield
33.37
nwi
1
50
Zimmerman, Janell
Shaker Heights
33.39
nwi
7
51
Duckworth, Mahaisia
Bedford TC
33.79
nwi
12
52
Howard, Alicia
Bedford TC
35.29
nwi
13
53
Brockhoff, Bailey
Unattached
36.45
nwi
12
54
Perry, Sydnee
Shaker Heights
37.03
nwi
7
55
Sljivic, Danica
Lordstown
38.01
nwi
12
56
Sekerak, Maddy
Lordstown
38.11
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donatelli, Morgan
Hickory
1:03.14
4
2
Hicks, Asia
Brush
1:03.95
5
3
Higgins, Julia
Berea
1:04.24
5
4
Bush, Kaeley
Magnificat
1:04.86
4
5
Wilson, Taylor
Perry (Massillon
1:05.72
5
6
Ferrucci, Logan
Shenango
1:06.38
6
7
Neeley, Olivia
Beaver Area 07
1:06.40
4
8
Hanicak, Lydia
Magnificat
1:06.81
4
9
Cobb, Destiny
Warren G Harding
1:07.05
7
10
Morris, Rayauna
Warren G Harding
1:07.25
7
11
Sheridan, Madison
Riverside (Ellwo
1:08.48
7
12
Verba, Maggie
Berea
1:10.02
7
13
Barton, Jessica
Centerville
1:10.21
6
14
Tedrow, Amanda
Riverside (Ellwo
1:10.61
8
15
Huber, Olivia
Magnificat
1:11.06
8
16
Williams, McKaylah
Berea
1:11.53
8
17
Hall, Paige
Ursuline
1:11.54
10
18
Stroncek, Tia
Penn Hills
1:12.58
5
19
Martin, LaTonya
Ursuline
1:12.58
10
20
Bostic, Taylor
Lorain
1:12.99
6
21
Johnson, Destini
Lorain
1:13.55
7
22
Moore, Alana
Amherst Steele
1:14.08
9
23
Perkins, Jania
Penn Hills
1:14.93
8
24
Bort, Allison
Lordstown
1:20.95
10
25
Gambrell, Jayvonna
Shaker Heights
1:21.02
8
26
Watson, Mariah
Amherst Steele
1:21.23
9
27
Sekerak, Maddy
Lordstown
1:22.25
10
28
Sljivic, Danica
Lordstown
1:24.64
10
29
Smith, Janae
Shaker Heights
1:25.02
8
--
Jeffrey, Shania
Bedford TC
DQ
11
--
Brockhoff, Bailey
Unattached
DQ
9
--
Lasso, Rachel
Amherst Steele
DQ
11
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Alexa
Centerville
2:18.90
1
2
Kohls, Kelsey
Centerville
2:23.08
1
3
Ubbing, Annie
Magnificat
2:23.66
1
4
Bible, Lexi
Hickory
2:25.99
1
5
Mesiano, Sara
Shaker Heights
2:26.32
1
6
Davis, Kady
Carrollton
2:27.50
1
7
Tedor, Mallory
Unattached
2:29.40
1
8
Stanich, Gianna
Coach G's FA
2:30.41
1
9
Rintoul, Melissa
Centerville
2:30.44
1
10
Howell, Olivia
running divas
2:34.50
2
11
Peterson, Lauren
Berea
2:34.59
3
12
Kukura, Maddy
WV Flyers
2:36.01
2
13
Jankowski, Morgan
Unattached
2:36.36
3
14
Sperry, Samantha
Warren G Harding
2:37.65
2
15
Edge, Ravyn
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:37.75
3
16
Hadley, Caitlyn
Boardman
2:38.74
3
17
Coulter, Mariah
James A Garfield
2:39.69
1
18
Hopson-Boyd, Emilykate
Beachwood
2:39.87
2
19
Kukura, Peyton
WV Flyers
2:40.19
1
20
Varsek, Lauren
Unattached
2:40.24
2
21
Boyd, Haley
Hickory
2:40.54
1
22
BANKS, BREANNA
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:42.52
2
23
Jacobson, Jenna
Coach G's FA
2:43.29
2
24
Cuevas, Alayna
Coach G's FA
2:43.96
2
25
Espy, Amanda
Oil City
2:44.32
4
26
Bartlow, Grace
Carrollton
2:44.37
3
27
Laverie, Breanna
Austintown Fitch
2:44.47
3
28
Gaus, Kellie
Riverside (Ellwo
2:44.94
1
29
Fischer, Vanessa
Hampton
2:45.07
3
30
Kimpel, Lillian
South Range
2:45.11
4
31
Brewer, Abbey
Lutheran West
2:45.23
4
32
Miller, Jocelyn
Garaway
2:46.61
4
33
Spencer, Michala
Penn Hills
2:46.62
3
34
O'Hara, Heaton
Boardman
2:46.86
3
35
Ellsler, Kaylee
Penn Hills
2:47.72
3
36
Williams, Cantrelle
ALL STAR TRAININ
2:48.22
4
37
Echelberry, Lexi
Perry (Massillon
2:49.09
2
38
Williams, Katie
Hampton
2:50.66
4
39
Cararini, Haley
Slippery Rock Ar
2:51.84
4
40
Johns, Laurine
Beaver Area 07
2:51.85
3
41
Langenderfer, Abby
Game Speed P
2:51.97
5
42
Thomas, Diamond
Austintown Fitch
2:52.43
2
43
Ford, Emma
Northern Potter
2:53.75
3
44
Hunt, Mackenzie
Magnificat
2:54.11
4
45
Smith, Karly
Columbiana
2:54.86
5
46
Richards, Mollie
Austintown Fitch
2:55.39
4
47
Lindsey, Jayla
Warren G Harding
2:55.83
5
48
Kokochanowski, Taylor
Coach G's FA
2:55.88
4
49
Motter, Maggie
Oil City
2:56.09
5
50
Wozniak, Alexsys
Hickory
2:57.62
5
51
Rowley, Megan
Coach G's FA
3:01.66
4
52
Edmonds, Essence
Warren G Harding
3:03.74
5
53
Kaminski, Olivia
Unattached
3:06.79
5
54
Netroe, Melanie
Girard
3:13.34
5
55
O'Brien, Katie
Austintown Fitch
3:18.51
5
56
Pirn, Irene
Lutheran West
3:21.44
5
57
Bunaisky, Lily
Lutheran West
3:25.96
5
58
Price, Danielle
Lorain
3:35.26
5
--
Hatzidakis, Katie
Brush
DNF
4
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kohls, Kelsey
Centerville
5:14.29
1
2
Rowley, Ashleigh
Berlin Cen.
5:22.15
1
3
Walsh, Kelli
Centerville
5:24.58
1
4
Hatcher, Samantha
WV Flyers
5:25.14
1
5
Wills, Sarah
WV Flyers
5:25.28
1
6
Mesiano, Sara
Shaker Heights
5:27.28
1
7
Mitchell, Malina
Unattached
5:28.99
2
8
Tedor, Mallory
Unattached
5:29.72
1
9
Frost, Bina
Magnificat
5:30.39
1
10
Glennon, Maura
Westmont Hilltop
5:32.00
1
11
Drew, Laura
Centerville
5:33.91
1
12
Stanich, Gianna
Coach G's FA
5:33.97
1
13
Carrier, Sophie
Shaker Heights
5:37.28
2
14
Weisman, Lindsey
Centerville
5:38.11
2
15
RULISON, ASHLEY
Unattached
5:40.00
1
16
Giannuzzi, Cara
Amherst Steele
5:40.68
2
17
Perales, Sandra
Unattached
5:41.09
2
18
Bierly, Michaela
Lutheran West
5:44.71
2
19
Oakes, Bobbi
Unattached
5:50.45
3
20
Edge, Ravyn
ALL STAR TRAININ
5:50.79
3
21
Echelberry, Lexi
Perry (Massillon
5:53.05
3
22
Gaus, Kellie
Riverside (Ellwo
5:53.78
2
23
Ventimiglia, Ashley
Coach G's FA
5:54.55
3
24
Miller, Jocelyn
Garaway
5:56.88
2
25
Magliocca, Julia
Coach G's FA
5:56.97
2
26
Hill, Ashley
Amherst Steele
5:58.56
3
27
Williams, Cantrelle
ALL STAR TRAININ
6:00.51
3
28
Zaitzew, Casey
Boardman
6:02.54
5
29
Redmond, Macey
Hickory
6:03.01
3
30
Williams, Katie
Hampton
6:09.18
4
31
Jacobson, Jenna
Coach G's FA
6:10.47
2
32
Szczodrowski, Rachel
Amherst Steele
6:12.15
3
33
forner, emily
Beaver Area 07
6:12.72
3
34
Coulter, Mariah
James A Garfield
6:13.32
1
35
Hall, Dominique
Girard
6:14.91
3
36
Hunt, Mackenzie
Magnificat
6:18.65
4
37
Gorby, Julia
Coach G's FA
6:19.46
4
38
Elkins, Amanda
Lutheran West
6:20.51
2
39
Evans, Emily
Boardman
6:21.59
5
40
D'Amico, Julia
Lordstown
6:24.31
4
41
Ford, Emma
Northern Potter
6:24.76
2
42
Landon, Lauren
Marlington
6:25.93
4
43
Kosmowski, Kathleen
Hickory
6:27.08
3
44
Moyer, Brittany
Minerva
6:27.35
4
45
Dotson, Juliana
Magnificat
6:28.60
4
46
Schaefers, Brooke
Slippery Rock Ar
6:29.35
3
47
Birkes, Adeline
Slippery Rock Ar
6:30.35
4
48
Chamberlin, Brittany
Boardman
6:31.79
5
49
Rice, Maddison
Oil City
6:32.07
5
50
Voorhies, Haben
Girard
6:34.51
4
51
Kilbane, Erin
Magnificat
6:34.85
4
52
Thomas, Diamond
Austintown Fitch
6:43.49
4
53
Urben, Emma
Beaver Area 07
6:43.54
4
54
Delbene, Maddie
Girard
6:44.80
4
55
Beam, Alissa
Hampton
6:48.35
5
56
Statler, Daci
Lordstown
6:49.15
5
57
Carper, Libby
Lutheran West
6:59.59
5
58
Burkhart, Quinn
Slippery Rock Ar
7:03.62
5
59
Veneman, Rachel
Amherst Steele
7:04.15
5
60
Pirn, Irene
Lutheran West
7:13.31
5
61
Tuokkola, Megan
Amherst Steele
7:15.50
5
62
Henry, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
7:31.68
5
63
Hale, Kalista
Oil City
7:34.52
5
64
Campana, Emily
Boardman
7:35.35
5
65
Richards, Mollie
Austintown Fitch
7:42.91
5
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Kelli
Centerville
11:25.17
1
2
Wentworth, Ariel
Garaway
11:33.85
1
3
Dunlap, Maddie
Carrollton
11:40.47
1
4
Malchow, Taylor
Centerville
11:40.98
1
5
Maali, Xena
South Range
11:50.37
1
6
Rowley, Ashleigh
Berlin Cen.
11:53.76
1
7
Reimers, Annemie
Shaker Heights
11:56.89
1
8
Glennon, Maura
Westmont Hilltop
12:09.14
1
9
Smith, Taylor
Western Reserve
12:14.77
1
10
scott, mackenzie
Minerva
12:34.26
1
11
Malley, Maggie
Magnificat
12:47.81
1
12
Varsek, Lauren
Unattached
12:55.68
1
13
O'Neil, Rachel
Beaver Area 07
13:19.75
1
14
Nordstrom, Allison
Shaker Heights
13:20.44
1
15
Daughbaugh, Jenna
Minerva
13:48.54
1
16
D'Amico, Julia
Lordstown
14:24.05
1
17
Statler, Daci
Lordstown
14:38.06
1
18
Stevenson, Emma
Oil City
14:54.28
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Asya
Brush
09.16
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Aisha
Warren G Harding
09.16
nwi
1
3
Morris, Rayauna
Warren G Harding
10.00
nwi
1
4
Muldoon, Olivia
Berea
10.10
nwi
1
5
Lebron, Ciara
Lorain
10.22
nwi
1
6
Coker, Kennedy
Centerville
10.28
nwi
2
7
Antal, Elsa
Riverside (Ellwo
10.30
nwi
2
8
Howard, Olivia
Berea
10.30
nwi
2
9
Dalton, Brady
Slippery Rock Ar
10.41
nwi
1
10
Landers, Hope
Boardman
10.42
nwi
1
11
Allen, Claudia
Slippery Rock Ar
10.45
nwi
2
12
Tokarsky, Leah
Berea
10.47
nwi
2
13
Inman, Mackenzie
Pymatuning Valle
10.51
nwi
2
14
Nelson, Brionna
Penn Hills
10.58
nwi
1
15
Stephenson, Megan
Slippery Rock Ar
10.74
nwi
2
16
Neeley, Olivia
Beaver Area 07
10.88
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Asya
Brush
09.25
nwi
4
2
Jackson, Aisha
Warren G Harding
09.37
nwi
4
3
Lebron, Ciara
Lorain
09.90
nwi
4
4
Nelson, Brionna
Penn Hills
09.97
nwi
2
5
Morris, Rayauna
Warren G Harding
10.08
nwi
6
6
Muldoon, Olivia
Berea
10.10
nwi
1
7
Landers, Hope
Boardman
10.18
nwi
2
8
Dalton, Brady
Slippery Rock Ar
10.21
nwi
6
9
Antal, Elsa
Riverside (Ellwo
10.23
nwi
5
10
Coker, Kennedy
Centerville
10.26
nwi
3
11
Allen, Claudia
Slippery Rock Ar
10.32
nwi
3
12
Tokarsky, Leah
Berea
10.41
nwi
5
13
Stephenson, Megan
Slippery Rock Ar
10.42
nwi
1
14
Inman, Mackenzie
Pymatuning Valle
10.45
nwi
3
15
Howard, Olivia
Berea
10.56
nwi
3
16
Neeley, Olivia
Beaver Area 07
10.57
nwi
6
17
Pattie, Emily
Rootstown
10.58
nwi
5
18
Bush, Kaeley
Magnificat
10.69
nwi
1
19
Mason, Kara
South Range
10.70
nwi
6
20
Smith, Jenney
Canfield
10.72
nwi
2
21
McCaffery, Erin
Magnificat
10.77
nwi
5
22
Knickerbocker, Jessica
Boardman
10.83
nwi
6
23
Deshuk, Tia
Amherst Steele
10.83
nwi
1
24
Holthaus, Sami
Centerville
10.85
nwi
6
25
Sewell, Yvonne
Penn Hills
10.85
nwi
1
26
Heinbaugh, Sydney
Ursuline
10.86
nwi
2
27
Jeff, Cayla
Beachwood
11.11
nwi
4
28
Ferrucci, Logan
Shenango
11.14
nwi
4
29
Truscelli, Alissa
Centerville
11.19
nwi
2
30
Higgins, Julia
Berea
11.25
nwi
2
31
Stryffler, Madison
Columbiana
11.25
nwi
1
32
Stanec, Kaitlin
Austintown Fitch
11.26
nwi
2
33
Mullins, Julia
Austintown Fitch
11.27
nwi
4
34
Hardimon, Cheyenne
Bedford TC
11.44
nwi
5
35
Brown, Savannah
running divas
11.46
nwi
4
36
McCaffrey, Valerie
Austintown Fitch
11.69
nwi
5
37
Digiacomo, Dominique
Austintown Fitch
12.01
nwi
6
38
Rock, Rachel
Hampton
12.33
nwi
5
39
D'Eramo, MaKayla
Boardman
13.45
nwi
1
40
Reyer, Gabby
Riverside (Ellwo
13.59
nwi
2
41
Castro, Natalie
Magnificat
14.67
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Magnificat
1:51.48
1
2
Relay Team
Penn Hills
1:53.04
1
3
Relay Team
Beachwood
1:54.28
1
4
Relay Team
Springfield
1:56.75
2
5
Relay Team
Berea
1:57.42
3
6
Relay Team
Centerville
1:57.97
2
7
Relay Team
Brush
1:58.32
4
8
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:01.57
4
9
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
2:02.27
2
10
Relay Team
Beachwood
2:02.33
3
11
Relay Team
Centerville
2:02.37
3
12
Relay Team
Columbiana
2:02.74
4
13
Relay Team
Canfield
2:07.13
2
14
Relay Team
Bedford TC
2:07.70
4
15
Relay Team
Lordstown
2:18.68
4
--
Relay Team
Central Catholic
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Lorain
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Ursuline
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn Hills
4:10.91
1
2
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
4:11.20
1
3
Relay Team
Magnificat
4:12.48
1
4
Relay Team
Centerville
4:16.45
1
5
Relay Team
Brush
4:30.26
3
6
Relay Team
Berea
4:32.24
2
7
Relay Team
Centerville
4:34.12
2
8
Relay Team
Penn Hills
4:38.65
2
9
Relay Team
Berea
4:42.34
3
10
Relay Team
Rootstown
4:42.44
3
11
Relay Team
Rootstown
5:06.73
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Centerville
9:46.80
1
2
Relay Team
Boardman
9:58.84
1
3
Relay Team
Hickory
10:20.62
1
4
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
10:36.08
1
5
Relay Team
South Range
10:47.48
1
6
Relay Team
Lutheran West
10:53.42
1
7
Relay Team
Beaver Area 07
11:14.03
1
8
Relay Team
Marlington
11:18.24
1
9
Relay Team
Rootstown
11:34.25
1
10
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
11:38.16
1
11
Relay Team
Hampton
12:30.23
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marchand, Elena
Hickory
44-02.75
(44.00m)
1
2
Blaire, Cailen
Hickory
40-03.75
(40.00m)
1
3
McKinley, Tori
Hickory
39-01.25
(39.00m)
1
4
Collier, Danielle
Hickory
36-06.00
(36.00m)
1
5
Trotman, Shoshana Isis
Centerville
35-10.50
(35.00m)
1
6
Twyman, Faith
Boardman
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
7
White, Ka'Nisha
Boardman
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
10
Powers, Morgan
Unattached
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
8
Jackson, Taylor
Unattached
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
9
Rozier, Gabrielle
Brunswick Senior
33-06.00
(33.00m)
1
11
Monteiro, Otilia
Magnificat
32-09.25
(32.00m)
1
12
Aquilla, Adelaide
Magnificat
32-05.75
(32.00m)
1
13
Simon, Reshanna
Centerville
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
14
Rousch, Katie
Centerville
31-02.25
(31.00m)
1
15
oblinger, samantha
Unattached
31-01.50
(31.00m)
1
16
Mason, Kara
South Range
30-06.50
(30.00m)
1
17
Klinzing, Jessica
Riverside (Ellwo
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
18
Stocker, Morgan
Marlington
29-09.75
(29.00m)
1
19
Androsik, Olivia
Magnificat
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
20
Pawlowski, Brianna
Penn Hills
28-11.75
(28.00m)
1
21
Cobbs, Sierra
Lorain
28-07.75
(28.00m)
1
22
Tracy, Jenna
Centerville
28-02.50
(28.00m)
1
23
Bernardini, Alyssa
Lutheran West
28-01.50
(28.00m)
1
24
Perryman, Katelyn
Beachwood
27-09.00
(27.00m)
1
25
Harrison, Amber
Boardman
27-02.50
(27.00m)
1
26
Schultz, Beth
Lutheran West
26-10.25
(26.00m)
1
27
Gibson, Samantha
Brunswick Senior
26-04.75
(26.00m)
1
28
Taylor, Dana
East Canton
26-03.50
(26.00m)
1
29
Lovas, Olivia
Unattached
25-11.75
(25.00m)
1
30
Then, Haley
Penn Hills
23-06.75
(23.00m)
1
31
Powell, Serena
Lutheran West
23-05.75
(23.00m)
1
32
Strollo, Rachel
Ursuline
21-08.50
(21.00m)
1
33
Haluska, Lexxi
Ursuline
21-02.75
(21.00m)
1
34
McKinney, Gina
Slippery Rock Ar
20-07.50
(20.00m)
1
35
Sepulveda, Helena
Ursuline
17-00.25
(17.00m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trotman, Shoshana Isis
Centerville
48-01.00
(48.00m)
1
2
Blaire, Cailen
Hickory
44-11.00
(44.00m)
1
3
Geiss, Baylee
Brunswick Senior
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
4
Monteiro, Otilia
Magnificat
37-04.00
(37.00m)
1
5
Simon, Reshanna
Centerville
36-08.00
(36.00m)
1
6
Rousch, Katie
Centerville
34-04.00
(34.00m)
1
7
Rozier, Gabrielle
Brunswick Senior
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
8
Burkhauser, Michaela
Hickory
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
9
Argirakis, Christa
Brunswick Senior
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
10
Tracy, Jenna
Centerville
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
11
Szvboda, Jenna
Brunswick Senior
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Abby
Unattached
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Reynolds, Asya
Brush
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Thomas, Desiree
Springfield
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Shonce, Brandi
Girard
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Heinbaugh, Sydney
Ursuline
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Geis, Abby
Perry (Massillon
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
12
GOWDY, TABREASIA
Austintown Fitch
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Allwine, Alliya
Shenango
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Lewis, Sydney
Boardman
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Kuemerle, Katie
Magnificat
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Collier, Danielle
Hickory
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Strnad, Taylor
Berea
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Lyle, Jermea
Centerville
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Holbrook, Miranda
Centerville
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Allwine, Allayna
Shenango
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
WICKEY, MORGAN
Medina Senior
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Brionna
Penn Hills
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Abby
Unattached
15-11.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Antal, Elsa
Riverside (Ellwo
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Washington, Kara
Berea
15-10.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Cotton, Korree
Ursuline
15-10.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Shonce, Brandi
Girard
15-08.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Sabik, Julia
Game Speed P
14-07.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Howard, Olivia
Berea
14-07.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Maxwell, Anna
Lutheran West
14-02.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
GOWDY, TABREASIA
Austintown Fitch
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Gandy, Zuri
Penn Hills
14-01.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Gosselin, Emily
Columbiana
14-00.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Allwine, Alliya
Shenango
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Sydney
Boardman
14-11.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
Adams, Quinn
Unattached
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
O'Donnell, Saundra
Centerville
13-11.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Neeley, Olivia
Beaver Area 07
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Moretti, Sarah
South Range
13-03.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
Hall, Paige
Ursuline
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Hardimon, Cheyenne
Bedford TC
13-01.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Willard, Kendall
Magnificat
12-11.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
23
Consing, Mya
Perry (Massillon
12-08.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
24
Adams, Aniyah
Penn Hills
11-07.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
25
Latozza, Kayla
Slippery Rock Ar
11-05.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
26
Savena, Jillian
Slippery Rock Ar
11-03.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
27
Owen, Kayla
Unattached
10-09.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
28
Kocuba, Olivia
Slippery Rock Ar
10-04.25
(10.00m)
nwi
1
29
Olesky, Mackenzie
Girard
10-02.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
30
Kocuba, Katie
Slippery Rock Ar
9-10.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
31
Allwine, Allayna
Shenango
1.00m
(3'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Grace, Hannah
Western Reserve
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Abby
Unattached
32-10.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Brionna
Penn Hills
31-01.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
3
Holthaus, Sami
Centerville
31-00.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
4
O'Donnell, Saundra
Centerville
28-10.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
5
Allwine, Alliya
Shenango
28-08.25
(28.00m)
nwi
1
6
Gresgott, Megan
Slippery Rock Ar
27-00.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
7
Lyle, Jermea
Centerville
26-11.50
(26.00m)
nwi
1
8
Allwine, Allayna
Shenango
26-05.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
9
Consing, Mya
Perry (Massillon
26-00.75
(26.00m)
nwi
1
10
Adams, Aniyah
Penn Hills
20-05.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackmore, Brianna
Centerville
10-09.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Hoffman, Megan
Unattached
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Trebella, Caitlyn
Girard
10-03.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Hostetler, Emily
Smithville
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Machamer, Denise
Unattached
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Brown, Rebekah
Unattached
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Fada, Maggie
Amherst Steele
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Fustos, Olivia
Hickory
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Hardin, Kaylie
Bay
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Holbrook, Miranda
Centerville
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Mason, Malayna
Hickory
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Valencia, Camila
Slippery Rock Ar
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Smith, Jackie
Moon Valley
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Seebacher, Kara
Riverside (Ellwo
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Plas, Beth
Keystone
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Barton, Jessica
Centerville
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
16
Gold, Sara
Slippery Rock Ar
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Pennell, Alexis
East Canton
NH
(--)
1
--
Kubit, Carlie
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
--
Gresgott, Megan
Slippery Rock Ar
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#high-school
More news
2015 Results - Findlay High School Invitational 2
0 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
,
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
,
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
,
Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Village, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beloit, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
4
2017
6
2015
5
2014
1
2013
2
2012
1
4
2011
1
2010
1
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!